Datum Hund Klass Resultat Domare Plats
2010
18/9 Ulvgårdens Kaxa 10-12 Vv2 Jan Knudsen Varberg
18/9 Ulvgårdens Kiwi 10-12 Vv1 Jan Knudsen Varberg
18/9 Ulvgårdens Jessie 12-18 Sg4 Jan Knudsen Varberg
18/9 Ulvgårdens Joyce 12-18 Sg5 Jan Knudsen Varberg
25/7 Ulvgårdens Exie Bruksklass V16 Frank Goldlust SSM Skillingaryd
25/7 Ulvgårdens Keegan 8-10 Vv9 Sune Karlsson SSM Skillingaryd
25/7 Ulvgårdens Kaxa 8-10 Vv9 Åke Imland SSM Skillingaryd
25/7 Ulvgårdens Hannie 18-24 Sg17 Frank Goldlust SSM Skillingaryd
25/7 Ulvgårdens Jessie 12-18 Sg34 Frank Goldlust SSM Skillingaryd
30/5 Ulvgårdens Hannie BH-Prov Godkänt   Umeå
13/5 Ulvgårdens Keegan 6-8 1:a BHv2 Rudiger Mai Hagatorp
13/5 Ulvgårdens Hannie 12-18 Sg1, Btkl2 Rudiger Mai Hagatorp
13/5 Ulvgårdens Jessie 12-18 Sg10 Rudiger Mai Hagatorp
13/5 Ulvgårdens Joyce 12-18 Sg7   Hagatorp
13/5 Ulvgårdens Exie Bruksklass V4 Rudiger Mai Hagatorp
13/5 Ulvgårdens Exie korning Livstidskorad Mats Höglund Hagatorp
27/3 Ulvgårdens Joyce 10-12 Vv3 Lars Hammar Halmstad
27/3 Ulvgårdens Jessie 10-12 Vv5 Lars Hammar Halmstad
27/3 Ulvgårdens Janko 10-12 Vv2 Lars Hammar Halmstad
27/3 Ulvgårdens Jarre 10-12 Vv4 Lars Hammar Halmstad
27/3 Ulvgårdens Uppfördargrupp HP Lars Hammar Halmstad
27/3 Ulvgårdens Exie Champion 1a CK Mats Höglund Halmstad
2009
12/12 Ulvgårdens Hannie Junkl 1:1 CK, 2 Btkl Andras Korozs Stockholm SSK 09
4/10 Uppfödargrupp  4 Hp Håkan Karlsson Sk Vårgårda
4/10 Fidelhof Amira Veteran V1 Håkan Karlsson Sk Vårgårda
4/10 Quattrogårdens Bessie  Brukskl V3 Håkan Karlsson Sk Vårgårda
4/10 Ulvgårdens Farkas  18-24 Sg2 Håkan Karlsson Sk Vårgårda
4/10 Ulvgårdens Hanno  8-10 Vv 3 Håkan Karlsson Sk Vårgårda
4/10 Ulvgårdens Ivan  6-8 Vv3 Håkan Karlsson Sk Vårgårda
4/10 Ulvgårdens Joyse  4-6 Vv 6 Håkan Karlsson Sk Vårgårda
4/10 Ulvgårdens Jessie  4-6 Vv7 Håkan Karlsson Sk Vårgårda
4/10 Ulvgårdens Jackie  4-6 Vv 8 Håkan Karlsson Sk Vårgårda
4/10 Ulvgårdens Janko  4-6 Vv 1 Håkan Karlsson Sk Vårgårda
4/10 Ulvgårdens Jasko  4-6 Vv3 Håkan Karlsson Sk Vårgårda
20/9 Ulvgårdens Exie Champkl.  1:1,Ck,3 Btkl.  C. Ludwig Og Enköping
20/9 Uschigårdens Larissa Brukskl. 1:4,Ck,  C. Ludwig Og Enköping
19/9 Ulvgårdens Hannie 8-10 Vv 1, BIR Valp !!  C. Ludwig Og Enköping
13/9 Ulvgårdens Hannie 6-9 Vv1,BIR,BIS Valp !!  S. Nilsson    Umeå Bhk
13/9 Uschigårdens Larissa Brukskl. V 4  Mats Höglund  Sk Axvall
13/9 Ulvgårdens Exie Brukskl. V 5  Mats Höglund  Sk Axvall
13/9 Ulvgårdens Jarre 4-6 Vv 1  Mats Höglund  Sk Axvall
13/9 Ulvgårdens Joyse  4-6 Vv 6  Mats Höglund  Sk Axvall
13/9 Ulvgårdens Jessie 4-6 Vv 7  Mats Höglund  Sk Axvall